You are viewing the results for Mid Nordic Cup & Festival 2017. View the current results for Mid Nordic Cup & Festival 2018 here.

Latest results

Mid Nordic Cup & Festival 2017 begins
End
3/8
4/8
5/8
6/8

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
06080710 Sun 06/08 19:30 Sun 06/08 HSB, Fagerstranden 9-manna P12 Slutspel Final IFK Umeå 1 3 - 2 Kubikenborgs IF    
06080911 Sun 06/08 19:45 Sun 06/08 Northcar, Fagerstranden 11-manna P13 Slutspel Final IFK Timrå 2 - 0 Modo FF    
06080910 Sun 06/08 18:30 Sun 06/08 Northcar, Fagerstranden 11-manna P14 Slutspel Final Alnö IF 3 - 2 GIF Sundsvall    
06081011 Sun 06/08 19:45 Sun 06/08 Svenska Kyrkan, Timrå IP Konstgräs 11-manna P15 Slutspel Final GIF Sundsvall 1 - 0 Slätta SK    
06081010 Sun 06/08 18:30 Sun 06/08 Svenska Kyrkan, Timrå IP Konstgräs 11-manna P16/18 Slutspel Final GIF Sundsvall 1 0 - 7 Svartviks IF    
05080707 Sat 05/08 19:25 Sat 05/08 HSB, Fagerstranden 9-manna F12 Slutspel Final Röbäcks IF 2 - 1 Torsångs IF    
05080912 Sat 05/08 19:25 Sat 05/08 Northcar, Fagerstranden 11-manna F13 Slutspel Final BK Örnen 0 - 6 Films SK IFK D/Ö    
05081012 Sat 05/08 19:25 Sat 05/08 Svenska Kyrkan, Timrå IP Konstgräs 11-manna F14/15 Slutspel Final Varden FK 2 - 0 Njurunda IK    
05081011 Sat 05/08 18:25 Sat 05/08 Svenska Kyrkan, Timrå IP Konstgräs 11-manna F16/18 Slutspel Final Torsångs IF 4 - 3 BK Örnen    
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
06080811 Sun 06/08 19:45 Sun 06/08 Permobil, Fagerstranden 11-manna P13 Slutspel Bronze match Alnö IF 4 - 6 IFK Timrå 2    
06081411 Sun 06/08 19:45 Sun 06/08 Timråbo, Grytan 11-manna P15 Slutspel Bronze match Strands IF 3 - 0 W BK Örnen    
06081309 Sun 06/08 19:30 Sun 06/08 Quality Hotel, Älvvallen 9-manna P12 Slutspel Bronze match IFK Umeå 2 11 - 0 Alnö IF 2    
06080810 Sun 06/08 18:30 Sun 06/08 Permobil, Fagerstranden 11-manna P14 Slutspel Bronze match Strands IF 3 - 0 Kramfors Alliansen    
06081410 Sun 06/08 18:30 Sun 06/08 Timråbo, Grytan 11-manna P16/18 Slutspel Bronze match GIF Sundsvall 2 4 - 5 P IFK Timrå    
06080709 Sun 06/08 17:30 Sun 06/08 HSB, Fagerstranden 9-manna P12 Slutspel Semi final IFK Umeå 2 1 - 2 IFK Umeå 1    
06080809 Sun 06/08 17:30 Sun 06/08 Permobil, Fagerstranden 11-manna P13 Slutspel Semi final IFK Timrå 2 2 - 3 Modo FF    
06080909 Sun 06/08 17:30 Sun 06/08 Northcar, Fagerstranden 11-manna P13 Slutspel Semi final Alnö IF 1 - 3 IFK Timrå    
06081009 Sun 06/08 17:30 Sun 06/08 Svenska Kyrkan, Timrå IP Konstgräs 11-manna P15 Slutspel Semi final GIF Sundsvall 3 - 1 Strands IF    
06081308 Sun 06/08 17:30 Sun 06/08 Quality Hotel, Älvvallen 9-manna P12 Slutspel Semi final Alnö IF 2 0 - 6 Kubikenborgs IF    
06081409 Sun 06/08 17:30 Sun 06/08 Timråbo, Grytan 11-manna P15 Slutspel Semi final BK Örnen 1 - 2 Slätta SK    
06081702 Sun 06/08 16:30 Sun 06/08 NCC-hallen P12 Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher Själevads IK 5 - 0 IFK Timrå 1    
06080808 Sun 06/08 16:00 Sun 06/08 Permobil, Fagerstranden 11-manna P14 Slutspel Semi final GIF Sundsvall 1 - 0 Kramfors Alliansen    
06080908 Sun 06/08 16:00 Sun 06/08 Northcar, Fagerstranden 11-manna P14 Slutspel Semi final Strands IF 8 - 9 Alnö IF    
06081008 Sun 06/08 16:00 Sun 06/08 Svenska Kyrkan, Timrå IP Konstgräs 11-manna P16/18 Slutspel Semi final GIF Sundsvall 2 0 - 1 GIF Sundsvall 1    
06081408 Sun 06/08 16:00 Sun 06/08 Timråbo, Grytan 11-manna P16/18 Slutspel Semi final IFK Timrå 1 - 2 Svartviks IF    
06080708 Sun 06/08 15:30 Sun 06/08 HSB, Fagerstranden 9-manna P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final Alnö IF 2 2 - 0 Arnäs IF    
06081307 Sun 06/08 15:30 Sun 06/08 Quality Hotel, Älvvallen 9-manna P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final Sidsjö Böle IF 1 - 6 Kubikenborgs IF    
06081701 Sun 06/08 15:30 Sun 06/08 NCC-hallen P12 Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher Sundsvalls FF 1 3 - 1 Alnö IF 1    
06080707 Sun 06/08 14:30 Sun 06/08 HSB, Fagerstranden 9-manna P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Umeå 2 8 - 0 Selånger FK 2    
06080807 Sun 06/08 14:30 Sun 06/08 Permobil, Fagerstranden 11-manna P13 Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Timrå 4 - 1 Selånger FK P04    
06080907 Sun 06/08 14:30 Sun 06/08 Northcar, Fagerstranden 11-manna P13 Slutspel 1/4 Final Alnö IF 4 - 1 Sund IF    
06081007 Sun 06/08 14:30 Sun 06/08 Svenska Kyrkan, Timrå IP Konstgräs 11-manna P13 Slutspel 1/4 Final Kramfors Alliansen 0 - 1 IFK Timrå 2    
06081306 Sun 06/08 14:30 Sun 06/08 Quality Hotel, Älvvallen 9-manna P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Umeå 1 3 - 0 Slätta SK    
06081407 Sun 06/08 14:30 Sun 06/08 Timråbo, Grytan 11-manna P13 Slutspel 1/4 Final Modo FF 3 - 1 GIF Sundsvall    
06081705 Sun 06/08 14:30 Sun 06/08 NCC-hallen P12 Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher Söråkers FF 2 - 0 Selånger FK 1    
06080706 Sun 06/08 13:30 Sun 06/08 HSB, Fagerstranden 9-manna P12 Slutspel 1/8 Final Sundsvalls FF 2 0 - 3 Sidsjö Böle IF    
06080711 Sun 06/08 13:30 Sun 06/08 Quality Hotel, Älvvallen 9-manna P12 Slutspel 1/8 Final Kubikenborgs IF 3 - 0 GIF Sundsvall    
06080806 Sun 06/08 13:30 Sun 06/08 Permobil, Fagerstranden 11-manna P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Timrå 1 0 - 3 Alnö IF    
06080906 Sun 06/08 13:30 Sun 06/08 Northcar, Fagerstranden 11-manna P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Strands IF 3 - 0 Moffe BK    
06081006 Sun 06/08 13:30 Sun 06/08 Svenska Kyrkan, Timrå IP Konstgräs 11-manna P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final GIF Sundsvall 4 - 0 Essvik AIF    
06081406 Sun 06/08 13:30 Sun 06/08 Timråbo, Grytan 11-manna P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Kramfors Alliansen 2 - 0 Härnösand    
06081704 Sun 06/08 13:30 Sun 06/08 NCC-hallen P12 Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher Islingby IK 2 - 2 BIK SK    
06080705 Sun 06/08 12:30 Sun 06/08 HSB, Fagerstranden 9-manna P12 Slutspel 1/8 Final Matfors IF 2 - 3 Alnö IF 2    
AB Timråbo Svenska Kyrkan Permobil SCA Timrå Kommun Svensk Idrott Quality Hotels IFK Timrå Scandic Nord