Pojkar 12



Matcher

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
05080712 lö 05/08 18:25 lö 05/08 HSB, Fagerstranden 9-manna 1/16 Final Svartviks IF 3 - 4 Selånger FK 2    
05081708 lö 05/08 18:25 lö 05/08 Quality Hotel, Älvvallen 9-manna 1/16 Final Älandsbro AIK 1 - 3 Njurunda SK 2    
05081709 lö 05/08 18:30 lö 05/08 NCC-hallen 1/16 Final Njurunda SK 1 3 - 0 Hille IF    
05081312 lö 05/08 19:30 lö 05/08 NCC-hallen 1/16 Final IFK Timrå 2 1 - 0 Själevads IK    
05081710 lö 05/08 20:30 lö 05/08 NCC-hallen 1/16 Final Islingby IK 1 - 2 Alnö IF 2    
05080713 lö 05/08 20:35 lö 05/08 HSB, Fagerstranden 9-manna 1/16 Final IFK Haninge 3 - 1 Sundsvalls FF 1    
05081313 lö 05/08 20:35 lö 05/08 Quality Hotel, Älvvallen 9-manna 1/16 Final Arnäs IF 3 - 2 Söråkers FF    
06080701 sö 06/08 07:30 sö 06/08 HSB, Fagerstranden 9-manna 1/16 Final Selånger FK 1 1 - 2 Härnösands FF    
06081301 sö 06/08 07:30 sö 06/08 Quality Hotel, Älvvallen 9-manna 1/16 Final Sidsjö Böle IF 5 - 0 IFK Timrå 1    
06080702 sö 06/08 08:30 sö 06/08 HSB, Fagerstranden 9-manna 1/16 Final Kubikenborgs IF 4 - 0 BIK SK    
06081302 sö 06/08 08:30 sö 06/08 Quality Hotel, Älvvallen 9-manna 1/16 Final GIF Sundsvall 5 - 2 Alnö IF 1    
06080703 sö 06/08 10:30 sö 06/08 HSB, Fagerstranden 9-manna 1/8 Final IFK Umeå 2 8 - 0 IFK Haninge    
06081304 sö 06/08 10:30 sö 06/08 Quality Hotel, Älvvallen 9-manna 1/8 Final Selånger FK 2 3 - 2 IFK Timrå 2    
06081706 sö 06/08 11:30 sö 06/08 NCC-hallen Avslutningsmatcher Alnö IF 1 1 - 1 Svartviks IF    
06080704 sö 06/08 11:30 sö 06/08 HSB, Fagerstranden 9-manna 1/8 Final IFK Umeå 1 5 - 2 Njurunda SK 1    
06081305 sö 06/08 11:30 sö 06/08 Quality Hotel, Älvvallen 9-manna 1/8 Final Slätta SK 5 - 0 Njurunda SK 2    
06081703 sö 06/08 12:30 sö 06/08 NCC-hallen Avslutningsmatcher Hille IF 2 - 2 Älandsbro AIK    
06080705 sö 06/08 12:30 sö 06/08 HSB, Fagerstranden 9-manna 1/8 Final Matfors IF 2 - 3 Alnö IF 2    
06081303 sö 06/08 12:30 sö 06/08 Quality Hotel, Älvvallen 9-manna 1/8 Final Arnäs IF 2 - 0 Härnösands FF    
06081704 sö 06/08 13:30 sö 06/08 NCC-hallen Avslutningsmatcher Islingby IK 2 - 2 BIK SK    
06080706 sö 06/08 13:30 sö 06/08 HSB, Fagerstranden 9-manna 1/8 Final Sundsvalls FF 2 0 - 3 Sidsjö Böle IF    
06080711 sö 06/08 13:30 sö 06/08 Quality Hotel, Älvvallen 9-manna 1/8 Final Kubikenborgs IF 3 - 0 GIF Sundsvall    
06081705 sö 06/08 14:30 sö 06/08 NCC-hallen Avslutningsmatcher Söråkers FF 2 - 0 Selånger FK 1    
06080707 sö 06/08 14:30 sö 06/08 HSB, Fagerstranden 9-manna 1/4 Final IFK Umeå 2 8 - 0 Selånger FK 2    
06081306 sö 06/08 14:30 sö 06/08 Quality Hotel, Älvvallen 9-manna 1/4 Final IFK Umeå 1 3 - 0 Slätta SK    
06081701 sö 06/08 15:30 sö 06/08 NCC-hallen Avslutningsmatcher Sundsvalls FF 1 3 - 1 Alnö IF 1    
06080708 sö 06/08 15:30 sö 06/08 HSB, Fagerstranden 9-manna 1/4 Final Alnö IF 2 2 - 0 Arnäs IF    
06081307 sö 06/08 15:30 sö 06/08 Quality Hotel, Älvvallen 9-manna 1/4 Final Sidsjö Böle IF 1 - 6 Kubikenborgs IF    
06081702 sö 06/08 16:30 sö 06/08 NCC-hallen Avslutningsmatcher Själevads IK 5 - 0 IFK Timrå 1    
06080709 sö 06/08 17:30 sö 06/08 HSB, Fagerstranden 9-manna Semifinal IFK Umeå 2 1 - 2 IFK Umeå 1    
06081308 sö 06/08 17:30 sö 06/08 Quality Hotel, Älvvallen 9-manna Semifinal Alnö IF 2 0 - 6 Kubikenborgs IF    
06080710 sö 06/08 19:30 sö 06/08 HSB, Fagerstranden 9-manna Final IFK Umeå 1 3 - 2 Kubikenborgs IF    
06081309 sö 06/08 19:30 sö 06/08 Quality Hotel, Älvvallen 9-manna Bronsmatch IFK Umeå 2 11 - 0 Alnö IF 2    
AB Timråbo Svenska Kyrkan Permobil SCA Timrå Kommun Svensk Idrott Quality Hotels IFK Timrå Scandic Nord