You are viewing the results for Mid Nordic Cup & Festival 2015. View the current results for Mid Nordic Cup & Festival 2021 here.

Latest results

Mid Nordic Cup & Festival 2015 begins
End
30/7
31/7
1/8
2/8

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
02080215 Sun 02/08 18:45 Sun 02/08 Timrå Kommun 5-manna P8 Slutspel Final IFK Timrå 3 6 - 5 Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön    
02080216 Sun 02/08 19:35 Sun 02/08 Timrå Kommun 5-manna P9 Slutspel Final Söråkers FF 2 3 - 1 Essviks AIF 1    
02080615 Sun 02/08 19:45 Sun 02/08 Plan 6 7-manna P10 Slutspel Final Kubikenborgs IF 2 5 - 0 Njurunda SK 2    
02080614 Sun 02/08 18:45 Sun 02/08 Plan 6 7-manna P11 Slutspel Final Alnö IF 2 0 - 2 Sundsvalls FF Vit    
02080912 Sun 02/08 18:45 Sun 02/08 Permobil 9-manna P13 Slutspel Final Alnö IF 4 - 1 Stora Tuna IK    
02080913 Sun 02/08 19:40 Sun 02/08 Permobil 9-manna P14 Slutspel Final Hässelby SK FF 1 - 3 Olympic Zhitomir    
02080908 Sun 02/08 14:30 Sun 02/08 Permobil 9-manna P15 Slutspel Final Hässelby SK FF 3 - 2 Alnö IF 1    
02080910 Sun 02/08 16:30 Sun 02/08 Permobil 9-manna P16/18 Slutspel Final Essvik AIF 3 - 2 Forsa IF    
01080215 Sat 01/08 19:15 Sat 01/08 Timrå Kommun 5-manna F8/9 Slutspel Final IFK Timrå 1 1 - 0 Alnö IF 1    
01080615 Sat 01/08 18:45 Sat 01/08 Plan 6 7-manna F10 Slutspel Final Alnö IF 1 4 - 3 Torsångs IF    
01080616 Sat 01/08 19:30 Sat 01/08 Plan 6 7-manna F11 Slutspel Final Sundsvalls DFF 1 4 - 3 Selånger FK    
01080711 Sat 01/08 18:00 Sat 01/08 Länsförsäkringar 9-manna F12 Slutspel Final BK Örnen 2 - 0 BIK SK    
01080912 Sat 01/08 18:20 Sat 01/08 Permobil 9-manna F13 Slutspel Final Njurunda IK 4 - 2 Sundsvalls DFF    
01080913 Sat 01/08 19:30 Sat 01/08 Permobil 9-manna F14/15 Slutspel Final Heffnersklubban BK 2 2 - 1 Alnö IF    
01080910 Sat 01/08 16:10 Sat 01/08 Permobil 9-manna F16/18 Slutspel Final Hille IF 0 - 8 IFK Timrå 1    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
02080515 Sun 02/08 19:45 Sun 02/08 Nike 7-manna P10 Slutspel Bronze match IFK Timrå 1 4 - 2 Söråkers FF    
02081113 Sun 02/08 19:40 Sun 02/08 TimråBo 7-manna P14 Slutspel Bronze match Sandåkerns SK 0 - 2 Selånger FK    
02080316 Sun 02/08 19:35 Sun 02/08 SCA 5-manna P9 Slutspel Bronze match Njurunda SK 2 3 - 0 BIK SK 1    
02080710 Sun 02/08 19:15 Sun 02/08 Länsförsäkringar 9-manna P12 Slutspel 3-4 Stora Tuna IK 4 - 1 Alnö IF    
02081309 Sun 02/08 19:15 Sun 02/08 Älvvallen 9-manna P12 Slutspel 5-6 Sundsvalls FF 1 1 - 0 Sundsvalls FF 2    
02080315 Sun 02/08 18:45 Sun 02/08 SCA 5-manna P8 Slutspel Bronze match Njurunda SK Röd 1 - 2 IFK Timrå 1    
02080514 Sun 02/08 18:45 Sun 02/08 Nike 7-manna P11 Slutspel Bronze match Sidsjö-Böle IF 1 5 - 4 Sidsjö-Böle IF 2    
02081112 Sun 02/08 18:45 Sun 02/08 TimråBo 7-manna P13 Slutspel Bronze match Kubikenborgs IF 1 - 2 GIF Sundsvall Vit    
02080214 Sun 02/08 18:00 Sun 02/08 Timrå Kommun 5-manna P9 Slutspel Semi final Söråkers FF 2 6 - 4 Njurunda SK 2    
02080314 Sun 02/08 18:00 Sun 02/08 SCA 5-manna P9 Slutspel Semi final Essviks AIF 1 1 - 0 BIK SK 1    
02080513 Sun 02/08 17:45 Sun 02/08 Nike 7-manna P10 Slutspel Semi final Njurunda SK 2 3 - 1 Söråkers FF    
02080613 Sun 02/08 17:45 Sun 02/08 Plan 6 7-manna P10 Slutspel Semi final Kubikenborgs IF 2 2 - 1 IFK Timrå 1    
02080911 Sun 02/08 17:40 Sun 02/08 Permobil 9-manna P14 Slutspel Semi final Hässelby SK FF 3 - 2 Sandåkerns SK    
02081111 Sun 02/08 17:40 Sun 02/08 TimråBo 7-manna P14 Slutspel Semi final Selånger FK 1 - 3 Olympic Zhitomir    
02080213 Sun 02/08 17:15 Sun 02/08 Timrå Kommun 5-manna P8 Slutspel Semi final IFK Timrå 3 5 - 4 Njurunda SK Röd    
02080313 Sun 02/08 17:15 Sun 02/08 SCA 5-manna P8 Slutspel Semi final IFK Timrå 1 1 - 2 Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön    
02080709 Sun 02/08 17:00 Sun 02/08 Länsförsäkringar 9-manna P12 Slutspel 3-6 Sundsvalls FF 1 0 - 1 Stora Tuna IK    
02081308 Sun 02/08 17:00 Sun 02/08 Älvvallen 9-manna P12 Slutspel 3-6 Sundsvalls FF 2 2 - 3 Alnö IF    
02080512 Sun 02/08 16:45 Sun 02/08 Nike 7-manna P11 Slutspel Semi final Sundsvalls FF Vit 1 - 0 Sidsjö-Böle IF 2    
02080612 Sun 02/08 16:45 Sun 02/08 Plan 6 7-manna P11 Slutspel Semi final Sidsjö-Böle IF 1 2 - 4 Alnö IF 2    
02080212 Sun 02/08 16:30 Sun 02/08 Timrå Kommun 5-manna P9 Slutspel 1/4 Final Svartviks IF 0 - 4 Essviks AIF 1    
02080312 Sun 02/08 16:30 Sun 02/08 SCA 5-manna P9 Slutspel 1/4 Final Sundsvalls FF 3 0 - 4 BIK SK 1    
02081110 Sun 02/08 16:30 Sun 02/08 TimråBo 7-manna P16/18 Slutspel Bronze match Hässelby SK FF 3 - 2 GIF Sundsvall    
02080211 Sun 02/08 15:45 Sun 02/08 Timrå Kommun 5-manna P9 Slutspel 1/4 Final Söråkers FF 2 3 - 1 Kovlands IF    
02080311 Sun 02/08 15:45 Sun 02/08 SCA 5-manna P9 Slutspel 1/4 Final Njurunda SK 2 3 - 2 Moffe BK    
02080411 Sun 02/08 15:45 Sun 02/08 Amasten 9-manna P10 Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Timrå 2 0 - 4 Söråkers FF    
02080511 Sun 02/08 15:45 Sun 02/08 Nike 7-manna P10 Slutspel 1/4 Final Selånger FK Röd 2 - 3 Njurunda SK 2    
02080611 Sun 02/08 15:45 Sun 02/08 Plan 6 7-manna P10 Slutspel 1/4 Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 1 2 - 4 IFK Timrå 1    
02080909 Sun 02/08 15:40 Sun 02/08 Permobil 9-manna P13 Slutspel Semi final Alnö IF 4 - 0 Kubikenborgs IF    
02081109 Sun 02/08 15:40 Sun 02/08 TimråBo 7-manna P13 Slutspel Semi final GIF Sundsvall Vit 1 - 3 Stora Tuna IK    
02080708 Sun 02/08 15:15 Sun 02/08 Länsförsäkringar 9-manna P12 Slutspel 3-10 Sundsvalls FF 2 4 - 3 St Elias    
02081307 Sun 02/08 15:15 Sun 02/08 Älvvallen 9-manna P12 Slutspel 3-10 Alnö IF 5 - 0 Själevads IK    
02080110 Sun 02/08 15:00 Sun 02/08 AIAB 9-manna P8 Slutspel 1/4 Final Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart 2 - 3 Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön    
02080210 Sun 02/08 15:00 Sun 02/08 Timrå Kommun 5-manna P8 Slutspel 1/4 Final Sund IF 6 - 7 Njurunda SK Röd    
02080310 Sun 02/08 15:00 Sun 02/08 SCA 5-manna P8 Slutspel 1/4 Final Essvik AIF 6 - 7 IFK Timrå 1    
02080410 Sun 02/08 14:35 Sun 02/08 Amasten 9-manna P10 Slutspel 1/4 Final Kubikenborgs IF 2 7 - 1 Sundsvalls FF 2    
02080510 Sun 02/08 14:35 Sun 02/08 Nike 7-manna P11 Slutspel 1/4 Final Alnö IF 1 1 - 2 Sidsjö-Böle IF 2    
02080610 Sun 02/08 14:35 Sun 02/08 Plan 6 7-manna P11 Slutspel 1/4 Final Sundsvalls FF Vit 2 - 0 Selånger FK 1    
AB Timråbo Svenska Kyrkan SCA Timrå Kommun IFK Timrå Scandic Nord Moba Quality Hotels