You are viewing the results for Mid Nordic Cup & Festival 2019. View the current results for Mid Nordic Cup & Festival 2021 here.

Sidsjö-Böle IF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
02082501 Fri 02/08 08:50 Fri 02/08 Northcar 7-manna P11 Grp A Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön Sundsvalls FF    
02081405 Fri 02/08 12:10 Fri 02/08 Timrå IP Grytan 9-manna P14 - 9-manna Grp B Sidsjö-Böle IF 3 - 1 Högs SK    
02082506 Fri 02/08 13:00 Fri 02/08 Northcar 7-manna P11 Grp A Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön Modo FF    
02080905 Fri 02/08 13:00 Fri 02/08 Permobil 9-manna P13 - 9-manna Grp A GIF Sundsvall 3 - 1 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
02081005 Fri 02/08 13:00 Fri 02/08 Timrå IP Konstgräs 11-manna P15 Grp A Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 2 Selånger FK    
02081311 Fri 02/08 17:10 Fri 02/08 Älvvallen 9-manna P14 - 9-manna Grp B Selånger FK Röd 4 - 4 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
02082511 Fri 02/08 17:10 Fri 02/08 Northcar 7-manna P11 Grp E Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart Kubikenborgs IF Svart    
02080111 Fri 02/08 17:10 Fri 02/08 AIAB 9-manna P13 - 9-manna Grp A Sidsjö-Böle IF 3 - 4 HH64    
02081012 Fri 02/08 20:00 Fri 02/08 Timrå IP Konstgräs 11-manna P15 Grp A Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 4 Kubikenborgs IF 1    
02082415 Fri 02/08 20:30 Fri 02/08 Avis 7-manna P11 Grp E Domsjö IF Svart Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart    
03080500 Sat 03/08 08:00 Sat 03/08 Nike 7-manna P11 Grp E Alnö IF 2 Finished Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart    
03081807 Sat 03/08 13:50 Sat 03/08 Svensk Cater 9-manna P13 - 9-manna Grp A Sidsjö-Böle IF 4 - 0 Slätta SK    
03081607 Sat 03/08 13:50 Sat 03/08 Stadium 7-manna P11 Grp A Essvik AIF Vit Finished Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön    
03081006 Sat 03/08 14:00 Sat 03/08 Timrå IP Konstgräs 11-manna P15 Grp A BIK SK 1 - 3 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
03081308 Sat 03/08 14:40 Sat 03/08 Älvvallen 9-manna P14 - 9-manna Grp B Sidsjö-Böle IF 2 - 1 Sundsvalls FF    
03082513 Sat 03/08 18:50 Sat 03/08 Northcar 7-manna P11 Grp A Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön Kvarnsvedens IK 1    
03080113 Sat 03/08 19:30 Sat 03/08 AIAB 9-manna P13 - 9-manna Slutspel 1/16 Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 3 - 2 Söråker FF    
03081315 Sat 03/08 20:30 Sat 03/08 Älvvallen 9-manna P14 - 9-manna Slutspel 1/8 Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 1 Selånger FK Blå    
04082201 Sun 04/08 08:50 Sun 04/08 Quality Hotel 7-manna P11 Grp A Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön Alnö IF 3    
04081001 Sun 04/08 09:10 Sun 04/08 Timrå IP Konstgräs 11-manna P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Kubikenborgs IF 2 2 - 4 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
04080103 Sun 04/08 11:00 Sun 04/08 AIAB 9-manna P13 - 9-manna Slutspel 1/8 Final Alnö IF 3 - 4 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
04082208 Sun 04/08 14:40 Sun 04/08 Quality Hotel 7-manna P11 Grp A IFK Timrå 1 Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön    
04081006 Sun 04/08 15:00 Sun 04/08 Timrå IP Konstgräs 11-manna P15 Slutspel Semi final Kubikenborgs IF 1 1 - 4 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
04080907 Sun 04/08 15:00 Sun 04/08 Permobil 9-manna P13 - 9-manna Slutspel 1/4 Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 3 - 2 Arnäs IF    
04082010 Sun 04/08 16:20 Sun 04/08 Länsförsäkringar 7-manna P11 Grp E Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart Bik SK 2    
04080909 Sun 04/08 17:00 Sun 04/08 Permobil 9-manna P13 - 9-manna Slutspel Semi final Sidsjö-Böle IF 1 - 3 GIF Sundsvall    
04081009 Sun 04/08 18:30 Sun 04/08 Timrå IP Konstgräs 11-manna P15 Slutspel Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 1 - 4 Selånger FK    
04082513 Sun 04/08 18:50 Sun 04/08 Northcar 7-manna P11 Grp E IFK Lit Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart    
AB Timråbo Svenska Kyrkan SCA Timrå Kommun IFK Timrå Scandic Nord Moba Quality Hotels