You are viewing the results for Mid Nordic Cup & Festival 2019. View the current results for Mid Nordic Cup & Festival 2020 here.

Latest results

Mid Nordic Cup & Festival 2019 begins
End
2/8
3/8
4/8

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
04081611 Sun 04/08 19:10 Sun 04/08 Stadium 7-manna P12 - 7-manna Slutspel Final Kungsnäs FC 1 - 3 Moffe BK    
04081810 Sun 04/08 18:15 Sun 04/08 Svensk Cater 9-manna P12 9-manna Slutspel Final GIF Sundsvall 5 - 0 Kungsnäs FC Svart    
04080410 Sun 04/08 19:00 Sun 04/08 Amasten 9-manna P13 - 9-manna Slutspel Final Kubikenborgs IF 0 - 5 GIF Sundsvall    
04081410 Sun 04/08 17:10 Sun 04/08 Timrå IP Grytan 9-manna P14 - 9-manna Slutspel Final Svartviks IF 2 0 - 1 Sund IF    
04081009 Sun 04/08 18:30 Sun 04/08 Timrå IP Konstgräs 11-manna P15 Slutspel Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 1 - 4 Selånger FK    
04080510 Sun 04/08 18:15 Sun 04/08 Nike 7-manna F12 - 7-manna Slutspel Final SDFF Blå 0 - 1 Brunflo FK    
04080110 Sun 04/08 18:15 Sun 04/08 AIAB 9-manna F12 - 9-manna Slutspel Final Själevads IK 0 - 4 Sidsjö Böle IF    
04080910 Sun 04/08 19:00 Sun 04/08 Permobil 9-manna F13 - 9-manna Slutspel Final Islingby IK 1 - 2 Heffnersklubbans BK    
04081411 Sun 04/08 18:05 Sun 04/08 Timrå IP Grytan 9-manna F14 - 9.manna Slutspel Final Selånger FK Blå 3 - 4 Torsångs IF 2    
04081008 Sun 04/08 17:20 Sun 04/08 Timrå IP Konstgräs 11-manna F15 Slutspel Final Sidsjö Böle IF 0 - 4 Morön BK    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
04081610 Sun 04/08 18:00 Sun 04/08 Stadium 7-manna P11 Grp D IFK Timrå 2 Finished IFK Östersund Lugnvik    
04080509 Sun 04/08 17:10 Sun 04/08 Nike 7-manna P12 - 7-manna Slutspel Semi final Sundsvalls FF 1 2 - 4 Kungsnäs FC    
04081609 Sun 04/08 17:10 Sun 04/08 Stadium 7-manna P12 - 7-manna Slutspel Semi final Moffe BK 6 - 2 Sundom IF    
04080109 Sun 04/08 17:00 Sun 04/08 AIAB 9-manna F13 - 9-manna Slutspel Semi final Sundsvalls FF 1 - 2 Islingby IK    
04080409 Sun 04/08 17:00 Sun 04/08 Amasten 9-manna P13 - 9-manna Slutspel Semi final Sundsvalls FF SFF 1 1 - 2 Kubikenborgs IF    
04080909 Sun 04/08 17:00 Sun 04/08 Permobil 9-manna P13 - 9-manna Slutspel Semi final Sidsjö-Böle IF 1 - 3 GIF Sundsvall    
04081809 Sun 04/08 17:00 Sun 04/08 Svensk Cater 9-manna F13 - 9-manna Slutspel Semi final Storfors AIK 2 0 - 3 Heffnersklubbans BK    
04081309 Sun 04/08 16:15 Sun 04/08 Älvvallen 9-manna F14 - 9.manna Slutspel Semi final Domsjö IF 0 - 1 Selånger FK Blå    
04081409 Sun 04/08 16:15 Sun 04/08 Timrå IP Grytan 9-manna F14 - 9.manna Slutspel Semi final Torsångs IF 2 4 - 0 Heffnersklubbans BK    
04081007 Sun 04/08 16:10 Sun 04/08 Timrå IP Konstgräs 11-manna P15 Slutspel Semi final BIK SK 1 - 2 Selånger FK    
04080108 Sun 04/08 16:00 Sun 04/08 AIAB 9-manna P12 9-manna Slutspel Semi final GIF Sundsvall 5 - 0 Kubikenborgs IF Gul    
04080408 Sun 04/08 16:00 Sun 04/08 Amasten 9-manna F12 - 9-manna Slutspel Semi final Selånger FK 0 - 1 Själevads IK    
04080908 Sun 04/08 16:00 Sun 04/08 Permobil 9-manna F12 - 9-manna Slutspel Semi final Sidsjö Böle IF 4 - 0 Domsjö IF    
04081808 Sun 04/08 16:00 Sun 04/08 Svensk Cater 9-manna P12 9-manna Slutspel Semi final Kungsnäs FC Svart 7 - 2 Hagaströms SK    
04080508 Sun 04/08 15:40 Sun 04/08 Nike 7-manna F12 - 7-manna Slutspel Semi final SDFF Blå 2 - 1 Morön BK    
04081108 Sun 04/08 15:40 Sun 04/08 TimråBo 7-manna P12 - 7-manna Slutspel 1/4 Final Sundom IF 6 - 0 Forsa IF    
04081608 Sun 04/08 15:40 Sun 04/08 Stadium 7-manna F12 - 7-manna Slutspel Semi final SDFF Vit 0 - 2 Brunflo FK    
04081308 Sun 04/08 15:20 Sun 04/08 Älvvallen 9-manna P14 - 9-manna Slutspel Semi final Sund IF 3 - 0 Arnäs IF    
04081408 Sun 04/08 15:20 Sun 04/08 Timrå IP Grytan 9-manna P14 - 9-manna Slutspel Semi final Svartviks IF 2 3 - 2 Ås IF    
04080107 Sun 04/08 15:00 Sun 04/08 AIAB 9-manna P13 - 9-manna Slutspel 1/4 Final Sundsvalls FF SFF 1 2 - 1 Östersunds FK    
04080407 Sun 04/08 15:00 Sun 04/08 Amasten 9-manna P13 - 9-manna Slutspel 1/4 Final MoDo FF 0 - 4 Kubikenborgs IF    
04080907 Sun 04/08 15:00 Sun 04/08 Permobil 9-manna P13 - 9-manna Slutspel 1/4 Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 3 - 2 Arnäs IF    
04081006 Sun 04/08 15:00 Sun 04/08 Timrå IP Konstgräs 11-manna P15 Slutspel Semi final Kubikenborgs IF 1 1 - 4 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
04081807 Sun 04/08 15:00 Sun 04/08 Svensk Cater 9-manna P13 - 9-manna Slutspel 1/4 Final GIF Sundsvall 2 - 1 Själevads IK    
04080507 Sun 04/08 14:40 Sun 04/08 Nike 7-manna P12 - 7-manna Slutspel 1/4 Final Sundsvalls FF 1 5 - 3 Kramfors Alliansen Blå    
04081107 Sun 04/08 14:40 Sun 04/08 TimråBo 7-manna P12 - 7-manna Slutspel 1/4 Final Moffe BK 5 - 0 Härnösands FF    
04081607 Sun 04/08 14:40 Sun 04/08 Stadium 7-manna P12 - 7-manna Slutspel 1/4 Final Kungsnäs FC 3 - 1 Brynäs IF/FK    
04081307 Sun 04/08 14:25 Sun 04/08 Älvvallen 9-manna F14 - 9.manna Slutspel 1/4 Final Heffnersklubbans BK 7 - 0 Röbäcks IF    
04081407 Sun 04/08 14:25 Sun 04/08 Timrå IP Grytan 9-manna F14 - 9.manna Slutspel 1/4 Final Torsångs IF 2 5 - 1 Selånger FK Röd    
04080106 Sun 04/08 14:00 Sun 04/08 AIAB 9-manna F13 - 9-manna Slutspel 1/4 Final Sundsvalls FF 5 - 1 IF Team Hudik    
AB Timråbo Svenska Kyrkan Permobil SCA Timrå Kommun Svensk Idrott IFK Timrå Scandic Nord Quality Hotels