Pojkar 8 - 5-manna

Grupp A



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
02080300 fr 02/08 08:00 fr 02/08 SCA 5-manna P8 Grp A IFK Timrå Vit Alnö IF P11 Röd    
02080200 fr 02/08 08:00 fr 02/08 Timrå Kommun 5-manna P8 Grp A Alnö IF Vit Söråkers FF 1    
02080301 fr 02/08 08:40 fr 02/08 SCA 5-manna P8 Grp A Alnö IF Röd-vit Essviks AIF    
02080201 fr 02/08 08:40 fr 02/08 Timrå Kommun 5-manna P8 Grp A Söråkers FF 2 IFK Timrå Blå    
02080302 fr 02/08 09:20 fr 02/08 SCA 5-manna P8 Grp A Sund IF BIK SK    
02080202 fr 02/08 09:20 fr 02/08 Timrå Kommun 5-manna P8 Grp A IFK Timrå Vit Alnö IF Vit    
02080303 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 SCA 5-manna P8 Grp A Alnö IF Röd-vit Söråkers FF 1    
02080203 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 Timrå Kommun 5-manna P8 Grp A Essviks AIF Söråkers FF 2    
02080304 fr 02/08 10:40 fr 02/08 SCA 5-manna P8 Grp A IFK Timrå Blå Sund IF    
02080204 fr 02/08 10:40 fr 02/08 Timrå Kommun 5-manna P8 Grp A Alnö IF P11 Röd BIK SK    
02080305 fr 02/08 11:20 fr 02/08 SCA 5-manna P8 Grp A IFK Timrå Vit Söråkers FF 2    
02080306 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 SCA 5-manna P8 Grp A Essviks AIF Alnö IF P11 Röd    
02080307 fr 02/08 12:40 fr 02/08 SCA 5-manna P8 Grp A Alnö IF Vit IFK Timrå Blå    
02080308 fr 02/08 13:20 fr 02/08 SCA 5-manna P8 Grp A Söråkers FF 1 Sund IF    
02080208 fr 02/08 13:20 fr 02/08 Timrå Kommun 5-manna P8 Grp A Alnö IF Röd-vit BIK SK    
03080304 lö 03/08 10:40 lö 03/08 SCA 5-manna P8 Grp A Sund IF IFK Timrå Vit    
03080204 lö 03/08 10:40 lö 03/08 Timrå Kommun 5-manna P8 Grp A Alnö IF P11 Röd IFK Timrå Blå    
03080305 lö 03/08 11:20 lö 03/08 SCA 5-manna P8 Grp A Söråkers FF 2 Söråkers FF 1    
03080205 lö 03/08 11:20 lö 03/08 Timrå Kommun 5-manna P8 Grp A Alnö IF Vit BIK SK    
03080206 lö 03/08 12:00 lö 03/08 Timrå Kommun 5-manna P8 Grp A Alnö IF Röd-vit IFK Timrå Blå    
03080309 lö 03/08 14:00 lö 03/08 SCA 5-manna P8 Grp A Alnö IF P11 Röd Söråkers FF 1    
03080209 lö 03/08 14:00 lö 03/08 Timrå Kommun 5-manna P8 Grp A Alnö IF Vit Essviks AIF    
03080310 lö 03/08 14:40 lö 03/08 SCA 5-manna P8 Grp A BIK SK Söråkers FF 2    
03080210 lö 03/08 14:40 lö 03/08 Timrå Kommun 5-manna P8 Grp A IFK Timrå Vit Alnö IF Röd-vit    
03080311 lö 03/08 15:20 lö 03/08 SCA 5-manna P8 Grp A Essviks AIF Sund IF    
AB Timråbo Svenska Kyrkan Permobil SCA Timrå Kommun Svensk Idrott Quality Hotels IFK Timrå Scandic Nord